Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Toronto, Pearson Intl, On

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Toronto, Pearson Intl, On. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Toronto, Pearson Intl, On with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6856,640
BustAfghanistan 10,8856,764
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7216,662
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5406,550
FarahAfghanistan 10,7136,657
GardizAfghanistan 10,8596,748
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8386,735
HeratAfghanistan 10,5306,544
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7036,651
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8166,721
KabulAfghanistan 10,7626,688
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9496,804
KhostAfghanistan 10,9116,780
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5346,546
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4596,500
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4716,507
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6766,634
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4896,518
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4216,476
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8376,734
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8346,732
ShkoderAlbania 7,5414,686
TiranaAlbania 7,6124,730
VloreAlbania 7,6544,756
AdrarAlgeria 7,1054,415
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7834,215
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7844,215
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1064,416
BatnaAlgeria 7,0704,393
BecharAlgeria 6,7044,166
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9164,298
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8004,226
BiskraAlgeria 7,0904,406
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6204,735
ChlefAlgeria 6,6744,147
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0564,385
DjanetAlgeria 8,1055,037
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9144,297
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1584,448
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2544,508
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1064,416
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3314,556
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8454,875
In SalahAlgeria 7,3574,572
MilianaAlgeria 6,7354,185
OranAlgeria 6,5674,081
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4424,625
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0374,373
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8994,908
TebessaAlgeria 7,2224,488
TimimounAlgeria 7,0484,380
TindoufAlgeria 6,4944,036
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2314,494
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1886,952
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8128,583
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3083,920
HuamboAngola 11,4157,093
LuandaAngola 10,9156,783
LuenaAngola 11,6737,254
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3087,027
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9407,419
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0697,500
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0747,503
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0327,477
ByrdAntarctica 13,9808,687
DavisAntarctica 16,95910,538
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9157,404
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2809,495
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9625,569
AzulArgentina 9,1645,695
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3315,798
BarilocheArgentina 9,4705,885
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9625,569
CeresArgentina 8,3765,205
ChamicalArgentina 8,3455,186
ChepesArgentina 8,4465,248
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0196,226
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6225,358
CórdobaArgentina 8,4855,273
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4955,279
CorrientesArgentina 8,1905,090
EsquelArgentina 9,6686,008
EzeizaArgentina 8,9865,584
FormosaArgentina 8,0715,015
General PicoArgentina 8,9715,575
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7895,462
JuninArgentina 8,9035,532
La PlataArgentina 9,0175,604
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4534,631
La RiojaArgentina 8,2285,113
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8085,473
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4746,509
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8484,877
Malarg EArgentina 8,8635,507
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5065,907
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3435,806
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6765,392
MendozaArgentina 8,5835,334
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5795,331
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5215,295
NeuquenArgentina 9,2605,754
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0015,593
OranArgentina 7,5944,719
ParanaArgentina 8,6145,353
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4735,265
PehuajoArgentina 9,0255,608
PergaminoArgentina 8,8395,493
PigeArgentina 9,2035,719
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5305,300
PosadasArgentina 8,2605,133
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0765,019
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5635,321
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0765,640
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5255,297
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3525,190
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6815,395
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6436,614
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7354,807
RosarioArgentina 8,7295,424
SaltaArgentina 7,7564,819
San AntonioArgentina 9,5045,906
San LuisArgentina 8,6615,382
San RafaelArgentina 8,7765,454
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0575,628
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0975,031
SarmientoArgentina 9,9796,201
TrelewArgentina 9,7656,068
TucumanArgentina 7,9784,957
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0026,837
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5385,305
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3415,183
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7285,424
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1405,680
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6915,401
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,62610,331
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23411,331
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,24910,098
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33110,148
AmberleyAustralia 15,0539,354
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7479,785
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0049,324
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49710,251
CairnsAustralia 14,8299,215
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7869,810
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60210,938
CedunaAustralia 16,84910,470
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4899,625
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5189,643
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8459,846
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7829,186
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1889,438
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,00310,566
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6639,733
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4789,618
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48610,245
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6679,736
East SaleAustralia 16,0899,998
Esperance (po)Australia 17,86211,100
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86111,099
EssendonAustralia 16,25010,098
ForrestAustralia 17,19410,684
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8429,844
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92711,140
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,74610,406
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20610,070
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,24910,097
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,26510,107
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2519,477
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67310,982
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,22710,083
LavertonAustralia 16,26710,109
LearmonthAustralia 17,31810,761
LongreachAustralia 15,4379,593
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4369,592
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7849,187
Low HeadAustralia 16,24110,092
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8849,249
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7209,769
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94210,528
MeekatharraAustralia 17,51110,882
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,25210,099
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,24810,097
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,30110,130
Mount GambierAustralia 16,58110,304
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5959,691
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9228,651
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2389,469
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6609,731
NuriootpaAustralia 16,56210,292
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21510,697
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,41210,199
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,12711,264
Port HedlandAustralia 16,92010,514
RichmondAustralia 15,5689,674
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9469,287
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5559,666
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5489,662
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8959,877
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8949,877
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5699,053
TibooburraAustralia 16,0249,957
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9359,281
WaggaAustralia 15,9189,892
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,49710,252
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4389,593
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4638,987
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,40810,818
WoomeraAustralia 16,54410,281
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9259,896
GrazAustria 6,9534,320
InnsbruckAustria 6,6804,151
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9054,291
LinzAustria 6,7964,223
SalzburgAustria 6,7504,195
ViennaAustria 6,9274,304
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7684,206
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2735,762
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5185,915
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2625,756
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1905,711
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3223,307
LerwickUk 5,3213,307
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2385,740
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2345,738
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1825,706
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4195,853
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3065,783
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2475,746
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2735,762
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4465,870
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2365,739
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1175,665
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2442,637
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5152,806
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0052,488
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0811,293
MuharraqBahrain 10,7346,670
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6227,843
DhakaBangladesh 12,4657,746
CharnocksBarbados 3,9102,430
BrestBelarus 7,0854,403
GomelBelarus 7,4424,624
GrodnoBelarus 7,0034,352
MinskBelarus 7,1634,451
MogilevBelarus 7,2834,526
VitebskBelarus 7,1954,471
BrusselsBelgium 6,0413,754
D’UccleBelgium 6,0413,754
OstendeBelgium 5,9303,685
Belize CityBelize 3,0191,876
BeninBenin 8,8795,517
BohiconBenin 8,7915,463
CotonouBenin 8,8795,517
KandiBenin 8,5605,320
NatitingouBenin 8,4975,280
ParakouBenin 8,6705,387
SaveBenin 8,7575,442
BermudaBermuda 1,8101,125
La PazBolivia 6,7944,222
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0374,373
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3484,566
FrancistownBotswana 12,9718,060
MaunBotswana 12,5567,803
TshaneBotswana 12,7207,904
AimoresBrazil 8,0485,001
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4844,651
AltamiraBrazil 5,8893,659
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0943,787
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2455,123
ApodiBrazil 6,9034,289
AracajuBrazil 7,4404,624
AracuaiBrazil 7,7414,811
AragarcasBrazil 7,1874,466
AraxaBrazil 7,7824,836
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2044,477
BageBrazil 8,7365,428
BambuiBrazil 7,8684,889
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0935,029
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9704,331
BarcelosBrazil 5,2373,254
BarraBrazil 7,1194,424
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4634,016
BarreirasBrazil 7,1304,431
BelémBrazil 5,8983,665
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9544,943
BelterraBrazil 5,7083,547
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8754,272
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5775,330
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3204,549
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3564,571
BrevesBrazil 5,8193,616
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1805,083
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3465,186
CabroboBrazil 7,0824,401
CaceresBrazil 7,0074,354
CaetiteBrazil 7,4374,622
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1654,452
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5744,706
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0294,989
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1615,071
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8784,274
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7864,839
CaparaoBrazil 8,1105,040
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5814,711
CaratingaBrazil 8,0264,987
CaravelasBrazil 7,9704,953
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3834,588
CarolinaBrazil 6,5304,058
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1915,090
CataguasesBrazil 8,1575,069
CatalaoBrazil 7,5984,722
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8564,882
CaxiasBrazil 6,5064,043
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6025,346
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0494,380
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1495,064
ChapecoBrazil 8,3405,183
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6414,127
CipoBrazil 7,3724,581
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5344,060
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8884,902
CordeiroBrazil 8,2365,118
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2724,519
CorumbaBrazil 7,3354,558
CoximBrazil 7,3644,576
CrateusBrazil 6,6874,156
CuiabaBrazil 7,0074,354
CuritibaBrazil 8,2845,148
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8034,849
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8744,272
DouradosBrazil 7,7544,819
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2525,128
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7015,407
EspinosaBrazil 7,5174,671
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0784,398
FloraniaBrazil 7,0064,353
FlorestaBrazil 7,1344,433
FlorianoBrazil 6,7084,168
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5335,303
FormosaBrazil 7,3574,572
FortalezaBrazil 6,6794,150
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1115,040
FrancaBrazil 7,8614,885
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2814,525
GoianiaBrazil 7,3884,591
GoiasBrazil 7,2744,520
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9434,936
GrajauBrazil 6,4303,996
GuairaBrazil 7,9684,951
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7034,165
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8574,883
IbiriteBrazil 7,9574,945
IguatuBrazil 6,8804,276
IlheusBrazil 7,6974,783
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3503,946
IndaialBrazil 8,4395,244
IpameriBrazil 7,5414,686
IraiBrazil 8,3275,174
IreceBrazil 7,2094,479
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4064,602
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6203,492
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8333,625
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7994,847
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1775,081
ItapevaBrazil 8,1485,063
ItirucuBrazil 7,5114,668
ItuacuBrazil 7,4834,650
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7934,843
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0244,986
JacobinaBrazil 7,2734,520
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8244,241
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2164,484
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6284,740
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1645,073
LavrasBrazil 8,0364,993
LencoisBrazil 7,3574,572
LinharesBrazil 8,0905,027
LondrinaBrazil 8,0024,973
MacapaBrazil 5,6203,492
MacauBrazil 6,9244,303
MaceioBrazil 7,4034,600
MachadoBrazil 8,0394,995
ManausBrazil 5,5623,456
MarabaBrazil 6,2503,884
MaringaBrazil 7,9784,957
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6823,531
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5324,680
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2664,515
MonteiroBrazil 7,1554,446
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6384,746
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8154,235
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2354,496
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2535,129
ObidosBrazil 5,6113,486
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3234,551
ParacatuBrazil 7,5484,691
ParanaBrazil 7,0344,371
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3235,172
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6214,736
ParintinsBrazil 5,6343,501
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4253,993
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4665,261
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7034,787
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9434,315
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2304,493
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6964,783
PeixeBrazil 6,9524,320
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0994,412
PicosBrazil 6,8224,239
PiraiBrazil 8,2255,111
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3174,547
PompeuBrazil 7,8344,868
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7574,820
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7393,567
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3025,159
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0443,756
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6905,400
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8154,235
PosseBrazil 7,2584,510
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7714,207
RecifeBrazil 7,3014,537
RemansoBrazil 7,0354,371
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0843,781
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2875,149
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3345,179
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4484,628
SalvadorBrazil 7,5564,696
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5765,329
SantaremBrazil 5,6973,540
SantosBrazil 8,2515,127
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9914,966
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2473,882
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9804,338
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5565,317
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3985,219
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1225,047
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2293,871
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0334,992
São PauloBrazil 8,1945,092
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9504,940
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9763,714
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2204,486
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3994,598
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8934,905
SobralBrazil 6,5684,081
SoureBrazil 5,8223,618
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0434,376
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9885,585
SurubimBrazil 7,2324,494
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0854,403
TarauacaBrazil 5,8343,625
TauaBrazil 6,7814,214
TefeBrazil 5,4403,381
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8654,888
TeresinaBrazil 6,5574,074
TiriosBrazil 5,1683,212
TorresBrazil 8,6715,388
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9443,694
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7134,793
TriunfoBrazil 7,0894,405
TucuruiBrazil 6,0593,765
TuriacuBrazil 6,0893,784
UaupesBrazil 5,0003,107
UbatubaBrazil 8,2555,130
UberabaBrazil 7,7594,821
VassourasBrazil 8,2125,103
VicosaBrazil 8,0865,025
VitoriaBrazil 8,1665,074
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6154,732
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2753,900
BurgasBulgaria 8,0024,972
LomBulgaria 7,6494,753
PlevenBulgaria 7,7624,824
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8634,886
SadovoBulgaria 7,8764,894
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8164,857
SofiaBulgaria 7,7424,811
VarnaBulgaria 7,9764,956
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1125,041
BurundiBurundi 11,7787,319
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8578,611
SiemreapCambodia 13,6628,490
BatouriCameroon 9,9856,205
DoualaCameroon 9,6495,996
GarouaCameroon 9,5335,924
MamfeCameroon 9,4825,892
MarouaCameroon 9,5165,913
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6996,027
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6055,968
YaoundeCameroon 9,8056,093
YokoCameroon 9,7426,054
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2882,043
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2422,015
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1662,589
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9221,195
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3602,709
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,017632
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,081672
Bagotville, QcCanada 843524
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2222,002
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5151,563
Banff, AbCanada 2,7961,738
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 340211
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0141,252
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6021,617
Bissett, MbCanada 1,456905
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0591,901
Bonavista, NfCanada 307191
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8172,372
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6881,049
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8821,169
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8141,749
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6622,276
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4751,538
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5072,180
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2602,026
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6891,671
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1801,976
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4862,166
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7801,728
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8561,775
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0471,272
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8502,393
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6982,298
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8602,399
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9851,234
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9431,829
Chapais, QcCanada 770479
Charlo, NbCanada 1,134705
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,327825
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,327825
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4932,170
Chatham, NbCanada 1,166724
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2971,428
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,130702
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,578980
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9441,208
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6872,291
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0441,892
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5051,557
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 559348
Comox, BcCanada 3,4622,152
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,0681,906
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2931,425
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5251,569
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8081,745
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8171,129
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7371,079
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7712,343
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,8031,121
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8201,752
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 799497
Dryden, OnCanada 1,209751
Earlton, OnCanada 420261
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6901,671
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6891,671
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6901,672
Edson, AbCanada 2,8831,791
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6502,268
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3961,489
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8821,170
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7582,335
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0452,514
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0171,253
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7191,690
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6371,639
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3512,083
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6001,616
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3582,087
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1941,985
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9721,847
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,052654
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,061660
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3401,454
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0011,243
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7661,098
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3892,106
Golden, BcCanada 2,8961,799
Goose, NfCanada 1,7661,098
Gore Bay, OnCanada 337210
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0621,903
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,178732
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,440895
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2042,612
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,284798
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,288800
Hamilton, OnCanada 6138
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7681,099
Harrow, OnCanada 323201
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0501,895
Hope, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9402,448
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6481,024
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1062,552
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3401,454
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0352,508
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5661,594
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1381,950
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 673418
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 674419
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Kenora, OnCanada 1,309814
Kingston, OnCanada 250155
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3962,732
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3882,105
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7811,107
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 495308
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2311,386
La Tuque, QcCanada 622386
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3702,094
Langara, BcCanada 3,9682,466
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,131703
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5921,611
London, OnCanada 14288
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0981,304
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2212,002
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7611,715
Maniwaki, QcCanada 408253
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4231,505
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1292,566
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7002,299
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4471,521
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3952,109
Moncton, NbCanada 1,206749
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,034643
Montreal, QuebecCanada 533331
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 506315
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0871,297
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 850528
Morden, MbCanada 1,536954
Muskoka, OnCanada 14691
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9081,186
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4002,113
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,530951
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,237769
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7362,322
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3281,447
North Bay, OnCanada 299186
Ottawa (airport)Canada 364226
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 364226
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9931,860
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8141,749
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0841,917
Petawawa, OnCanada 312194
Peterborough, OnCanada 11873
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,171728
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4702,156
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,6451,022
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6252,252
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,572977
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1761,352
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2922,046
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7982,360
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9021,182
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5352,196
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 732455
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2792,037
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6921,673
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,343834
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0251,258
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0281,260
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5352,196
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9791,851
Roberval, QcCanada 782486
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,571976
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4391,516
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,104686
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8972,422
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7921,735
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,168726
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2111,374
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 494307
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,543959
Scott, SkCanada 2,3561,464
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,246774
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,289801
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 659409
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2692,653
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,208751
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,173729
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8081,745
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5872,229
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,7061,060
Summerside, PeCanada 1,276793
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2351,389
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2441,394
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,562971
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9791,851
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9372,446
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9311,200
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8211,753
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8691,161
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 911566
Timmins, OnCanada 560348
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2012
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,353841
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,498931
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6251,631
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 507315
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3452,079
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5971,614
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5111,560
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3702,094
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3982,112
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,392865
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6540
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7212,312
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0682,528
Wiarton, OnCanada 167104
Windsor, OnCanada 312194
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,504935
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0331,263
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,087675
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0601,901
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9021,182
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8993,666
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7963,602
SalCape Verde 6,0713,772
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3216,414
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1976,336
AbecheChad 9,7686,070
FayaChad 9,3175,790
MoundouChad 9,8046,093
N’DjamenaChad 9,4485,871
AntofagastaChile 7,5234,675
AricaChile 6,9624,326
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9936,210
ChicoChile 10,0676,256
ChillanChile 8,9585,567
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9715,575
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9614,947
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9476,181
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7865,460
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2064,478
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4465,248
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1836,949
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2285,113
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3955,838
ParronChile 8,7155,416
Puerto AysenChile 9,9296,170
Puerto MonttChile 9,4875,895
Punta ArenasChile 10,7836,701
QuinteroChile 8,5735,327
SantiagoChile 8,6295,362
SewellChile 8,6975,404
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1955,714
ValdiviaChile 9,3045,782
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2975,777
VallenarChile 8,1365,056
ValparaisoChile 8,5705,326
AltaiChina 9,7806,077
BeijingChina 10,5826,576
ChangchunChina 9,9706,196
ChangduChina 11,6887,263
ChangshaChina 11,9177,405
ChengduChina 11,7377,293
ChongqingChina 11,8547,366
DuianChina 11,1196,910
ErlianChina 10,2366,361
GanzhouChina 12,1397,543
GuangzhouChina 12,4577,741
HaikouChina 12,8637,993
HailarChina 9,5125,911
HamiChina 10,3736,446
HetanChina 10,7966,709
JiuquanChina 10,7356,671
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4626,501
KashiChina 10,4516,494
KunmingChina 12,3737,689
LanzhouChina 11,1376,921
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8067,336
NanchangChina 11,8237,347
NanjingChina 11,3947,080
NanningChina 12,5987,829
PingbianChina 11,5737,192
QingdaoChina 10,9216,787
QiqiharChina 9,6305,984
RuoqiangChina 10,7376,672
ShanghaiChina 11,4157,093
ShantouChina 12,3737,689
ShenyangChina 10,2416,364
TaiyuanChina 10,8926,769
TaoyuanChina 12,0827,508
TengchongChina 12,3637,683
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2086,343
Xi’AnChina 11,3017,023
XichangChina 12,0547,490
YanjiChina 9,9646,192
YichangChina 11,6707,252
YinchuanChina 10,8626,750
YiningChina 10,0906,270
ZhengzhouChina 11,1956,957
ZhijiangChina 12,0497,488
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7702,964
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7052,924
AraucaColombia 4,1622,587
BarranquillaColombia 3,6762,285
Benito SalasColombia 4,5472,826
BogotáColombia 4,3672,714
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0342,507
El CaranoColombia 4,2312,629
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4342,755
MatecanaColombia 4,3382,696
PeralesColombia 4,3862,725
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3362,695
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7162,309
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4632,152
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6562,272
VanguardiaColombia 4,4332,755
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4083,360
YariguiesColombia 4,1162,558
MoroniComoros 13,5248,404
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7722,344
LimonCosta Rica 3,7632,338
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7822,350
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7772,347
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0254,365
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4114,605
SibenikCroatia 7,1974,472
SplitCroatia 7,2464,503
ZagrebCroatia 7,0634,389
CamagueyCuba 2,4821,542
CasablancaCuba 2,2941,426
HavanaCuba 2,3151,439
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6462,266
FamagustaCyprus 8,9795,580
LarnacaCyprus 8,9805,580
LimassolCyprus 8,9595,567
NicosiaCyprus 8,9365,553
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8884,280
ChebCzech Republic 6,5744,085
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9364,310
PragueCzech Republic 6,6844,153
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9646,813
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8656,752
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7516,681
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2737,626
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6287,226
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2593,890
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4243,992
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0443,756
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9963,726
MarstalDenmark 6,1933,848
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2813,903
OdenseDenmark 6,1613,828
RandersDenmark 6,0833,780
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4043,979
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0403,753
TønderDenmark 6,0963,788
TylstrupDenmark 6,0403,753
TystofteDenmark 6,2173,863
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0893,783
VestervigDenmark 5,9733,711
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5877,200
Melville HallDominica 3,5782,223
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7921,735
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8831,791
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9191,814
BaniDominican Republic 2,9561,837
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9441,829
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9251,818
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8231,755
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8791,789
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8741,786
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7771,726
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9151,811
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8771,788
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9441,829
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8141,748
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9371,825
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9701,846
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8721,785
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7901,734
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8561,775
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9111,809
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9821,853
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8521,772
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9581,838
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7671,719
MichesDominican Republic 2,9191,814
MocaDominican Republic 2,8321,760
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8111,747
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7481,708
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9151,811
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8531,773
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9071,806
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9471,831
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8671,781
PoloDominican Republic 2,9521,835
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7921,735
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8651,780
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8181,751
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8471,769
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9721,847
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9011,803
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8371,763
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8871,794
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9461,830
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8301,759
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9241,817
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8761,787
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9891,857
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8781,789
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8201,752
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7991,739
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9521,834
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9201,814
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9181,813
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8721,785
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7701,721
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9121,809
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8051,743
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4445,247
CanarEcuador 5,1413,195
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0973,167
IzobambaEcuador 4,8993,044
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8543,016
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3063,297
MilagroEcuador 5,0923,164
OtavaloEcuador 4,8333,003
PichilingueEcuador 4,9793,094
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9733,090
PuyoEcuador 5,0273,124
QuitoEcuador 4,8773,030
RumipambaEcuador 4,9713,089
San GabrielEcuador 4,7932,978
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0475,622
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3185,791
AswanEgypt 9,8286,108
AsyutEgypt 9,4545,875
BahariyaEgypt 9,2065,721
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2935,775
CairoEgypt 9,2305,735
DabaaEgypt 8,9605,568
DakhlaEgypt 9,4395,866
El ArishEgypt 9,3075,783
El TorEgypt 9,5325,923
FarafraEgypt 9,2465,746
HelwanEgypt 9,2465,745
HurguadaEgypt 9,6245,981
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2455,745
KhargaEgypt 9,5505,935
KosseirEgypt 9,7456,055
LuxorEgypt 9,6806,015
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8555,503
MinyaEgypt 9,3505,810
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1885,709
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4905,897
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6005,965
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3585,815
SalloumEgypt 8,7025,407
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9045,533
SohagEgypt 9,5395,928
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5205,916
TahrirEgypt 9,1395,679
TantaEgypt 9,1485,684
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4862,166
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4542,146
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4482,143
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4542,146
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5915,960
AsmaraEritrea 10,9766,820
AssabEritrea 11,4267,100
MassawaEritrea 10,9846,826
TallinEstonia 6,6434,128
TartuEstonia 6,8044,228
VilsandiEstonia 6,5774,087
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5017,147
GonderEthiopia 11,1056,901
NegeleEthiopia 11,8637,372
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8106,718
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9793,094
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9303,064
Laucala BayFiji 12,3347,664
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3857,696
NandiFiji 12,3857,696
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2907,637
HelsinkiFinland 6,5944,098
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6004,101
JoensuuFinland 6,6434,128
JokioinenFinland 6,5034,041
JyvskylFinland 6,4974,038
KajaaniFinland 6,4584,013
KuopioFinland 6,5484,069
KuusamoFinland 6,4063,981
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6934,159
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3803,965
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3933,973
OuluFinland 6,3263,931
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2253,868
TampereFinland 6,4744,023
TurkuFinland 6,4654,018
VaasaFinland 6,2913,909
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8464,254
BiarritzFrance 6,0393,753
BordeauxFrance 6,0243,744
BrestFrance 5,5903,474
CaenFrance 5,8163,614
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0793,778
DijonFrance 6,2793,902
GourdonFrance 6,1713,835
GrenobleFrance 6,4424,003
Le MansFrance 5,9223,680
LilleFrance 5,9753,713
LyonFrance 6,3563,950
MarseilleFrance 6,5094,045
MontpellierFrance 6,4153,986
NancyFrance 6,2723,898
NantesFrance 5,8413,630
NiceFrance 6,6314,121
ParisFrance 6,0163,738
PerpignanFrance 6,3893,970
StrasbourgFrance 6,3703,958
ToulonFrance 6,5774,087
ToulouseFrance 6,2343,874
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0783,156
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1143,178
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0793,156
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2003,231
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9303,063
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4305,238
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8976,150
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8956,149
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2685,760
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3245,794
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2465,746
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2946,397
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,99411,181
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,64310,963
BitamGabon 9,9376,175
CocobeachGabon 9,8696,133
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3906,457
LambarnGabon 10,0526,246
LastourvilleGabon 10,2606,376
LibrevilleGabon 9,8966,150
MakokouGabon 10,1656,317
MayumbaGabon 10,2926,396
MitzicGabon 10,0416,240
MkamboGabon 10,2166,348
MoandaGabon 10,3586,437
MouilaGabon 10,2036,340
Port-GentilGabon 9,9316,171
TchibanGabon 10,2786,387
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0553,141
BanjulGambia 6,8224,239
SukhumiGeorgia 8,7055,409
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0315,612
BerlinGermany 6,4854,030
BrockenGermany 6,3673,957
CologneGermany 6,1943,849
DresdenGermany 6,5924,096
ErfurtGermany 6,4353,999
EssenGermany 6,1703,834
FichtelbergGermany 6,5864,093
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3443,942
GeisenheimGermany 6,3093,920
GorlitzGermany 6,6594,138
HamburgGermany 6,2303,871
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2293,871
HannoverGermany 6,2753,899
HelgolandGermany 6,0793,777
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6264,118
KarlsruheGermany 6,3923,972
KasselGermany 6,3263,931
KonstanzGermany 6,5194,051
LeipzigGermany 6,4964,037
LindenbergGermany 6,5484,069
MagdeburgGermany 6,4063,981
MunichGermany 6,6434,128
MünsterGermany 6,1803,840
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4223,990
NurembergGermany 6,5304,058
NurnbergGermany 6,5274,056
PotsdamGermany 6,4774,025
RostockGermany 6,3183,926
SchleswigGermany 6,1563,825
StuttgartGermany 6,4554,011
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2413,878
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6484,131
AccraGhana 8,7315,426
KumasiGhana 8,5315,301
TamaleGhana 8,3835,209
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1783,839
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0334,991
AthensGreece 8,1085,038
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1305,052
ChiosGreece 8,2365,118
CorfuGreece 7,7434,812
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7544,819
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4075,224
IoanninaGreece 7,7964,844
KalamataGreece 8,0685,014
KerkiraGreece 7,7434,812
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1935,091
LamiaGreece 7,9594,946
LarissaGreece 7,9044,911
LemnosGreece 8,0535,004
LimnosGreece 8,0615,009
MethoniGreece 8,0655,011
MilosGreece 8,2545,129
MitiliniGreece 8,2115,102
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2055,099
NaxosGreece 8,2855,148
PatrasGreece 7,9624,948
RhodesGreece 8,5115,289
SamosGreece 8,3365,180
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0855,024
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3265,174
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8734,893
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0585,008
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9434,936
AasiaatGreenland 3,1811,977
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5242,190
AputiteqGreenland 3,8302,380
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5792,846
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8171,750
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0151,873
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2722,033
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3072,676
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2702,032
JulianehbGreenland 2,9161,812
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1091,932
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3052,675
NanortalikGreenland 2,9311,822
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9681,845
NordGreenland 4,7832,972
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8711,784
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6892,292
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0341,885
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1131,935
UpernavikGreenland 3,4622,151
UummannaqGreenland 3,3612,089
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4952,172
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4962,172
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3932,108
BokeGuinea 7,1534,445
ConakryGuinea 7,3534,569
FaranahGuinea 7,5454,689
KankanGuinea 7,6354,744
KindiaGuinea 7,3764,583
KissidougouGuinea 7,6464,751
LabeGuinea 7,3244,551
MacentaGuinea 7,7604,822
MamouGuinea 7,4144,607
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9174,920
SiguiriGuinea 7,5664,701
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0214,363
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6042,861
TimehriGuyana 4,6302,877
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8941,799
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3564,571
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4694,641
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3824,587
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5364,683
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4595,256
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3874,590
CatacamasHonduras 3,2552,023
CholutecaHonduras 3,4522,145
La CeibaHonduras 3,1821,977
La MesaHonduras 3,2362,011
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1891,982
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3282,068
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3732,096
TelaHonduras 3,1971,986
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5437,795
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5447,795
BudapestHungary 7,1344,433
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1504,443
DebrecenHungary 7,2894,530
KeszthelyHungary 7,0784,398
MiskolcHungary 7,1964,472
PecsHungary 7,1904,468
SzegedHungary 7,2864,528
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0074,354
AkureyriIceland 4,3962,732
DalatangiIceland 4,6042,861
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5312,816
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3922,729
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4962,794
ReykhólarIceland 4,2062,613
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2062,614
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1762,595
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2812,660
AgraIndia 11,8157,342
AhmedabadIndia 12,0727,502
AkolaIndia 12,4717,750
AllahabadIndia 12,0977,517
AmritsarIndia 11,2496,990
BangaloreIndia 13,3068,268
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8968,014
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7547,925
BikanerIndia 11,5817,196
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3888,320
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3007,643
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3007,643
DaltonganjIndia 12,3027,645
DarbhangaIndia 12,1107,525
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0857,510
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0847,509
DumkaIndia 12,3427,670
DwarkaIndia 12,0087,462
GoaIndia 12,9048,019
GuwahatiIndia 12,2057,584
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8617,992
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2187,592
JagdalpurIndia 12,7907,948
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5517,799
KotaIndia 11,9637,434
KozhikodeIndia 13,4208,339
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0586,871
LudhianaIndia 11,3617,060
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2168,212
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6127,216
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5117,775
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0758,125
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4917,762
New DelhiIndia 11,6407,233
PambanIndia 13,7508,545
PuneIndia 12,5887,822
SagarIndia 12,1897,574
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9896,829
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7528,546
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7528,546
VeravalIndia 12,2097,587
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9708,060
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7989,196
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0239,336
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7989,817
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6699,737
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4328,968
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2078,828
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7599,171
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5129,018
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2629,484
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0799,370
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9778,685
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7219,769
AbadanIran 10,2256,354
ArakIran 9,9676,193
BabolsarIran 9,8626,128
Bandar AbbasIran 10,9466,802
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6375,988
Bandar LengehIran 10,9346,794
BirjandIran 10,5346,546
BushehrIran 10,4936,520
ChahbaharIran 11,3417,048
DezfulIran 10,0606,252
EsfahanIran 10,2096,344
IranshahrIran 11,1576,933
KermanIran 10,6846,639
KermanshahIran 9,8036,092
Khoram AbadIran 9,9466,181
MashhadIran 10,2206,351
OroomiehIran 9,3955,838
RamsarIran 9,7496,058
RashtIran 9,6596,002
SemnanIran 10,0056,217
ShahroudIran 9,9986,213
ShirazIran 10,5346,546
TabrizIran 9,4205,854
TeheranIran 9,8946,148
YazdIran 10,3966,460
ZahedanIran 10,9436,800
ZanjanIran 9,6606,003
BaghdadIraq 9,7446,055
BasraIraq 10,1816,326
BelmulletIreland 5,0003,107
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1723,214
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0813,157
ClonesIreland 5,1753,216
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0983,168
CorkIreland 5,1773,217
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1793,218
DublinIreland 5,2623,270
KilkennyIreland 5,2273,248
Malin HeadIreland 5,1283,186
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3023,295
ShannonIreland 5,1203,182
ValentiaIreland 5,0613,145
EilatIsrael 9,5055,906
HaifaIsrael 9,2355,739
JerusalemIsrael 9,3285,796
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2975,777
AlbengaItaly 6,6684,144
AlgheroItaly 6,8934,283
AmendolaItaly 7,3334,557
AnconaItaly 7,0514,381
ArezzoItaly 6,9524,320
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4304,617
BergamoItaly 6,6734,146
BolognaItaly 6,8474,255
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7284,181
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4804,648
BrindisiItaly 7,5414,686
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0364,372
CameriItaly 6,6144,110
CampobassoItaly 7,2624,513
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0374,373
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0774,398
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9624,326
Cape MeleItaly 6,6774,149
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4094,604
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5724,705
CerviaItaly 6,9314,307
CiampinoItaly 7,1084,417
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8294,244
Cisa PassItaly 6,7614,202
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0434,377
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7744,209
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6314,742
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6004,723
DecimomannuItaly 7,0234,364
DobbiacoItaly 6,7684,206
FalconaraItaly 7,0404,375
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8874,280
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3284,553
FonniItaly 6,9934,345
FrontoneItaly 7,0064,353
FrosinoneItaly 7,1674,453
GelaItaly 7,5414,686
GenoaItaly 6,6934,159
GhediItaly 6,7254,179
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4674,640
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2584,510
GrossetoItaly 6,9454,316
GrottaglieItaly 7,5154,670
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9324,308
GuidoniaItaly 7,1064,416
IstranaItaly 6,8274,242
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5394,685
LatinaItaly 7,1474,441
LatronicoItaly 7,4534,631
LecceItaly 7,5834,712
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9024,289
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4884,653
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5534,694
MilanItaly 6,6584,138
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6114,108
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9764,335
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2844,526
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9604,325
PadovaItaly 6,8294,244
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7284,181
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4064,602
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3874,590
PantelleriaItaly 7,4024,600
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7664,205
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0354,371
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0194,362
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1724,457
PiacenzaItaly 6,7214,177
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8424,251
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9184,299
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1934,470
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4014,599
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1094,418
PrizziItaly 7,4414,624
RadicofaniItaly 6,9834,339
Resia PassItaly 6,6594,138
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9654,328
RivoltoItaly 6,8684,268
Rolle PassItaly 6,7684,206
RomeItaly 7,0934,408
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0864,403
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9044,290
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6594,138
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3374,559
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6264,739
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7894,219
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9074,292
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5314,680
SigonellaItaly 7,5664,702
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5084,666
TarvisioItaly 6,8684,268
TermoliItaly 7,2554,508
TorinoItaly 6,5824,090
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5674,081
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3634,576
TrevicoItaly 7,3354,558
TrevisoItaly 6,8344,247
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9324,308
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5764,086
UdineItaly 6,8744,272
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3574,571
VeniceItaly 6,8544,259
VeronaItaly 6,7664,204
VicenzaItaly 6,7984,225
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0654,391
ViterboItaly 7,0324,370
VolterraItaly 6,8904,282